Organization Calendar (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice Rep - Paisley Memorial Tourney
Peewee LL - Teeswater Tourney
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
@ AEMHA
Paisley Arena [R10]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes 1
Minor Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [PW086]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Initiation Program & Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Novice Rep
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
POWER SKATING (C.Patton)
Atom Rep
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Midget LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [GBAD09]
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [MINN127]
Initiation Program
10:00 AM
vs. Osprey
Novice Rep
11:15 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [GBMA01]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Preschool
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm Blue
Dundalk [MINN145]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • N.D. Smith Carpentry
  • Boyd Bros.
  • Albion Amusements
    
  • Colton's Garage
  • Mueller Plumbing
  • Bernards Quality Cars
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 3:27 AM