Organization Calendar (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Atom LL - Arthur Vipers Tournament
Novice Rep
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Juvenile
3:15 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 1
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Midget Rep
8:55 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MB-GB10]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:55 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
Midget LL
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [AW098]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:45 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [NW12]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
3-4 (5-6) Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters (B)
Initiation Program
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
in Osprey (Shared)
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
Atom LL
12:15 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PB-GB34]
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [BC-GB59]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [AC-GB24]
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [NB-GB14]
Juvenile
5:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
5:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
Midget Rep
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bayshore [BC-GB46]
Midget LL
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [AC-GB33]
Bantam LL
1:35 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Bantam Rep - Silver Stick
Novice Rep - Silver Stick
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Ripley Huron Community Centre
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Blyth Brussells Crusaders
Ripley Huron Community Centre
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lighting
Ripley Huron Community Centre
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [MA-GB07]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [AW084]
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • D.V. Electric Auto Parts Plus
  • C.M. Boudreau Trucking
  • Fleshcon
    
  • Dan Teeter & Son Trucking
  • N.D. Smith Carpentry
  • Flesherton Pharmacy
    
  • Bernards Quality Cars
  • Better Measures
  • Scotiabank
    
  • Mueller Plumbing
  • Mulligan Builders
  • Randy Gibbons Trucking
    
  • Sinclair Auctions
  • Colton's Garage
  • Albion Amusements
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 2:29 AM