Organization Calendar (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom LL - Innisfil Tourney
PeeWee LL - South Bruce Tourney
Tyke
2:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [TW62]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Flesherton Arena [O-J-CDD-PB1]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Flesherton Arena [O-M-DD-A3]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Flesherton Arena [O-A-DD-RR5]
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
All Teams
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Younger Teams Power Skating Sessions
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Midget LL
8:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [O-M-DD-A4]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanely Sailors
Innisfil [1]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
North Dufferin CC [O-J-CDD-PB6]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM
vs. Dundalk
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winter Hawks 3
Innisfil [2]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats-Green
Innisfil [3]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Flesherton Arena [O-M-DD-A5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Atom LL - Innisfil Tourney
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Penetang
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Flesherton Arena [O-J-CDD-PB3]
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [O-M-DD-A6]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Younger Teams Power Skating Sessions
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM
@ Durham
Tyke
10:35 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Juvenile
1:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [WJ- RR-18]
Tyke
2:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBBB14]
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Younger Teams Power Skating Sessions
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Juvenile
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Better Measures
  • Boyd Bros.
  • Mulligan Builders
    
  • D.V. Electric Auto Parts Plus
  • Randy Gibbons Trucking
  • Dan Teeter & Son Trucking
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 10:58 AM