Record Details (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211056211051242201018
Regular Season96304932954040371811708969
Overall1174054381165045492213909987
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1100731100822200155
Atom Rep31201817202031451402131
Bantam LL1100321100942200126
Bantam Rep22001230000002200123
Juvenile1010571010362020813
Midget Rep2110532200524310105
Novice Rep1100434220172153202124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks000000110021110021
Collingwood Blackhawks 1110032000000110032
Collingwood Blackhawks 2000000110082110082
Creemore Valley Hawks11001400000001100140
Drayton Defenders000000101036101036
Dundalk Storm000000101045101045
Elmvale Coyotes000000101025101025
Essa Eagles 1110073000000110073
Hanover 00000010102111010211
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101057000000101057
Midland Centennials110040000000110040
Oro Thunder101026000000101026
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110065110065
Penetang Flames10102111010192020320
Shelburne Wolves1100711100502200121
Shelburne Wolves 1000000110094110094
Stayner Cyclones110052000000110052
West Grey 211056110031321087
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110065110065
Central000000110082110082
Dundalk000000101045101045
Durham Community Centre000000110031110031
Eddie Bush000000110021110021
Elmvale000000101025101025
Flesherton Arena117405438000000117405438
P & H Centre00000010102111010211
Penetang000000101019101019
PMD Arena 000000101036101036
Shelburne CDRC00000022001442200144
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Mulligan Builders
  • Boyd Bros.
  • Mueller Plumbing
    
  • C.M. Boudreau Trucking
  • Colton's Garage
  • Sinclair Auctions
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 3:26 PM