Schedule & Results (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NB-GB28Oct 18 20187:00 PMNovice RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
BW056Oct 19 20187:00 PMBantam LLGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
BB-GB32Oct 19 20188:00 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
Oct 20 201810:00 AMAtom LLOwen Sound Flesherton Arena
Oct 20 201811:15 AMNovice RepGrand Valley Flesherton Arena
PW020Oct 20 201812:30 PMPeeWee LLHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
BW045Oct 20 20181:45 PMBantam LLGrand Valley TwistersFlesherton Arena
MT060Oct 20 20183:15 PMMidget LLMidland Centennials 1Flesherton Arena
Oct 20 20184:45 PMBantam RepTCDMHA Flesherton Arena
Oct 20 20186:15 PMMidget RepTCDMHA Flesherton Arena
JR-16Oct 20 20187:45 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
AW128Oct 21 20182:00 PMAtom LLShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW013Oct 21 20183:15 PMPeeWee LLGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
JR-10Oct 21 20185:00 PMJuvenileListowel CyclonesFlesherton Arena
MT080Oct 21 20186:00 PMMidget LLMidland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BB-GB59Oct 21 20187:10 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BB-GB29Oct 22 20187:30 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksFlesherton Arena
MA-GB17Oct 22 20188:50 PMMidget RepPenetang FlamesFlesherton Arena
BW041Oct 24 20187:30 PMBantam LLStayner CyclonesFlesherton Arena
MT057Oct 24 20188:50 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 3Flesherton Arena
NB-GB27Oct 25 20187:00 PMNovice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
BC-GB25Oct 26 20187:15 PMBantam RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
AW037Oct 26 20187:50 PMAtom LLDundalk StormDundalk
AW062Oct 27 201811:00 AMAtom LLShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
AW086Oct 27 201811:00 AMAtom LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
PW006Oct 27 20183:40 PMPeeWee LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Eddie Bush
BB-GB04Oct 27 20188:00 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
NB-GB34Oct 28 20184:30 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
JR-12Oct 28 20185:00 PMJuvenileGoderich SailorsFlesherton Arena
BB-GB20Oct 28 20187:00 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MT016Oct 29 20187:10 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
BW017Oct 30 20188:10 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
MA-GB18Oct 30 20188:10 PMMidget RepDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
NB-GB20Nov 01 20187:00 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
PW028Nov 01 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Flesherton Arena
AA-GB16Nov 02 20187:30 PMAtom RepMidland CentennialsFlesherton Arena
MT120Nov 02 20189:30 PMMidget LLShelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
AW070Nov 03 201811:00 AMAtom LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Flesherton Arena
PW030Nov 03 20186:00 PMPeeWee LLCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
BB-GB43Nov 03 20187:00 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesStayner
JR-60Nov 04 201812:30 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
NB-GB52Nov 04 20183:30 PMNovice RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MA-GB34Nov 04 20186:10 PMMidget RepOro ThunderOro
BB-GB23Nov 05 20187:30 PMBantam RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
MA-GB22Nov 05 20188:50 PMMidget RepCollingwood BlackhawksFlesherton Arena
BW048Nov 07 20187:30 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Flesherton Arena
MT051Nov 07 20188:50 PMMidget LLWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
AB-GB50Nov 08 20187:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW033Nov 08 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLStayner CyclonesFlesherton Arena
NB-GB45Nov 09 20187:00 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
BW080Nov 09 20187:00 PMBantam LLHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
AA-GB18Nov 09 20187:30 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
MT044Nov 09 20189:15 PMMidget LLElmvale CoyotesElmvale
AW067Nov 10 201811:00 AMAtom LLEssa Eagles 2Flesherton Arena
BB-GB09Nov 10 20188:00 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
JR-13Nov 11 20185:00 PMJuvenileDrayton DefendersFlesherton Arena
BB-GB25Nov 12 20187:30 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksFlesherton Arena
BB-GB27Nov 13 20188:10 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesFlesherton Arena
BW046Nov 14 20187:30 PMBantam LLGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
NB-GB22Nov 15 20187:00 PMNovice RepDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
PW039Nov 15 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLCreemore Valley HawksFlesherton Arena
AA-GB23Nov 16 20187:30 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Minor Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
JR-17Nov 16 20188:45 PMJuvenileWalkerton CapitalsFlesherton Arena
AA-GB43Nov 17 20182:30 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
JR-39Nov 18 20182:30 PMJuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NB-GB14Nov 18 20185:15 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
AW074Nov 19 20187:00 PMAtom LLGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
MA-GB14Nov 19 20188:50 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesFlesherton Arena
BW050Nov 21 20187:30 PMBantam LLEssa EaglesFlesherton Arena
PW044Nov 21 20188:15 PMPeeWee LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Central
MT052Nov 21 20188:50 PMMidget LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
MB-GB04Nov 22 20187:00 PMMidget RepDundalk StormDundalk
NB-GB19Nov 22 20187:00 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
AA-GB21Nov 23 20187:30 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
PW048Nov 25 20184:00 PMPeeWee LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
BW026Nov 25 20184:30 PMBantam LLDundalk StormDundalk
BB-GB26Nov 26 20187:30 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
MA-GB21Nov 26 20188:50 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MA-GB28Nov 27 20187:00 PMMidget RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BW043Nov 28 20187:30 PMBantam LLShelburne Wolves 1Flesherton Arena
MT056Nov 28 20188:50 PMMidget LLOro Thunder 1Flesherton Arena
NB-GB21Nov 29 20187:00 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesFlesherton Arena
PW050Nov 29 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Flesherton Arena
AW065Nov 30 20187:30 PMAtom LLGrand Valley TwistersFlesherton Arena
PW052Dec 01 201812:00 PMPeeWee LLStayner CyclonesStayner
AW006Dec 01 20182:20 PMAtom LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Central
BB-GB47Dec 01 20187:00 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesStayner
JR-53Dec 01 20188:30 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
MA-GB43Dec 01 20188:35 PMMidget RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
NB-GB55Dec 02 20183:30 PMNovice RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BW070Dec 02 20184:00 PMBantam LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
BB-GB28Dec 03 20187:30 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MA-GB23Dec 03 20188:50 PMMidget RepStayner CyclonesFlesherton Arena
AW064Dec 05 20186:30 PMAtom LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2Flesherton Arena
MT059Dec 05 20188:50 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Flesherton Arena
NB-GB26Dec 06 20187:00 PMNovice RepDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
MT040Dec 06 20187:30 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 3Central
PW056Dec 06 20188:10 PMPeeWee LLShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
AA-GB19Dec 07 20187:30 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
AW066Dec 08 201811:00 AMAtom LLGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
BC-GB17Dec 08 20183:45 PMBantam RepOrillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
JR-48Dec 08 20187:00 PMJuvenileListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
JR-14Dec 09 20185:00 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesFlesherton Arena
MT030Dec 09 20186:10 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Eddie Bush
BB-GB22Dec 10 20187:30 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesFlesherton Arena
MA-GB16Dec 10 20188:50 PMMidget RepOro ThunderFlesherton Arena
AB-GB12Dec 12 20187:00 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
BW044Dec 12 20187:30 PMBantam LLHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
MT053Dec 12 20188:50 PMMidget LLStayner Cyclones 1Flesherton Arena
NB-GB23Dec 13 20187:00 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MB-GB03Dec 13 20187:00 PMMidget RepDundalk StormDundalk
AA-GB14Dec 14 20187:30 PMAtom RepCollingwood BlackhawksFlesherton Arena
BW004Dec 14 20187:35 PMBantam LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
AA-GB31Dec 15 20182:00 PMAtom RepOro ThunderOro
MB-GB34Dec 15 20182:45 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
JR-64Dec 16 20181:00 PMJuvenileWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
NA-GB37Dec 16 20181:15 PMNovice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AA-GB28Dec 16 20181:50 PMAtom RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AW046Dec 16 20182:30 PMAtom LLEssa Eagles 1Angus Rec
BW100Dec 16 20185:20 PMBantam LLShelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
MT126Dec 16 20186:40 PMMidget LLShelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
BB-GB30Dec 18 20187:00 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
MA-GB20Dec 18 20188:30 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
AA-GB04Dec 20 20186:50 PMAtom RepCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
NB-GB25Dec 20 20187:00 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesFlesherton Arena
AA-GB15Dec 21 20187:30 PMAtom RepElmvale CoyotesFlesherton Arena
JR-34Dec 21 20188:30 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
MB-GB20Dec 21 20188:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
BB-GB40Dec 21 20189:15 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW069Dec 22 201811:00 AMPeeWee LLDundalk StormDundalk
AA-GB34Dec 22 20181:40 PMAtom RepOro ThunderOro
BW036Dec 23 20183:30 PMBantam LLEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MA-GB49Dec 23 20187:00 PMMidget RepStayner CyclonesStayner
JR-21Dec 23 20187:30 PMJuvenileGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
AW061Dec 29 201811:00 AMAtom LLHoneywood Hurricanes 1Flesherton Arena
BW047Jan 02 20197:30 PMBantam LLDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
NB-GB24Jan 03 20197:00 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
AW115Jan 03 20197:00 PMAtom LLOsprey HawksOsprey
PW074Jan 03 20198:10 PMPeeWee LLGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
NB-GB09Jan 04 20196:40 PMNovice RepDundalk StormDundalk
AW025Jan 04 20197:00 PMAtom LLCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
JR-35Jan 04 20198:30 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
MA-GB09Jan 04 20199:15 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
PW076Jan 05 201911:00 AMPeeWee LLDundalk StormDundalk
AA-GB38Jan 05 201912:15 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
BW106Jan 06 20194:00 PMBantam LLStayner CyclonesStayner
PW081Jan 06 20195:00 PMPeeWee LLHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
JR-15Jan 06 20195:00 PMJuvenileWalkerton CapitalsFlesherton Arena
MA-GB19Jan 07 20198:50 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
BW042Jan 09 20197:30 PMBantam LLShelburne Wolves 2Flesherton Arena
MT058Jan 09 20198:50 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Flesherton Arena
PW085Jan 10 20198:10 PMPeeWee LLGrand Valley TwistersFlesherton Arena
AW069Jan 12 201911:00 AMAtom LLDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
PW088Jan 13 20193:00 PMPeeWee LLShelburne WolvesDundalk
MT147Jan 13 20197:00 PMMidget LLStayner Cyclones 2Stayner
MT054Jan 16 20198:50 PMMidget LLShelburne Wolves 2Flesherton Arena
AW105Jan 17 20198:00 PMAtom LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
PW092Jan 17 20198:10 PMPeeWee LLDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
MT155Jan 19 20198:00 PMMidget LLWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MT055Jan 23 20198:50 PMMidget LLShelburne Wolves 1Flesherton Arena
PW098Jan 24 20198:10 PMPeeWee LLGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
MT106Jan 25 20198:15 PMMidget LLOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AW063Jan 26 201911:00 AMAtom LLOsprey HawksFlesherton Arena
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Colton's Garage
  • Mulligan Builders
  • N.D. Smith Carpentry
    
  • Fleshcon
  • Albion Amusements
  • O'Donnell Enterprises
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 3:26 PM