Schedule & Results (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceShelburne Flesherton Arena
Oct 29 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceOsprey Flesherton Arena
Nov 02 201911:30 AMMinor NoviceOsprey Osprey Arena
Nov 09 201910:00 AMInitiation ProgramDundalk Dundalk & District Community Centre
Nov 09 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceShelburne Centre Dufferin Rec Complex
MNH076Nov 16 201912:30 PMNovice RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MA-GB29Nov 18 20198:00 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesFlesherton Arena
PW046Nov 19 20198:00 PMPeewee LLGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
MNH085Nov 20 20197:00 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MW58Nov 20 20198:15 PMMidget LLClearview Canucks 2Flesherton Arena
AB-GB30Nov 21 20197:00 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
AB-GB50Nov 22 20197:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW003Nov 22 20198:00 PMPeewee LLClearview CanucksCreemore
MW09Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget LLClearview Canucks 1Stayner
MNH092Nov 23 201911:15 AMNovice RepHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
MNH093Nov 23 201911:15 AMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
MA-GB60Nov 23 20193:00 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
PW095Nov 24 20194:20 PMPeewee LLShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MW43Nov 24 20196:10 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 3Eddie Bush
MA-GB42Nov 24 20197:15 PMMidget RepOro ThunderOro
MA-GB28Nov 25 20198:00 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MW56Nov 27 20198:15 PMMidget LLElmvale Coyotes 1Flesherton Arena
PW028Nov 29 20197:45 PMPeewee LLDundalk StormDundalk
MNH106Nov 30 201911:15 AMNovice RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
AB-GB04Dec 01 20193:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksCreemore
J15Dec 01 20194:00 PMJuvenileSouth Bruce BladesFlesherton Arena
MA-GB25Dec 02 20198:00 PMMidget RepMidland CentennialsFlesherton Arena
AB-GB48Dec 04 20197:00 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
MW53Dec 04 20198:15 PMMidget LLClearview Canucks 1Flesherton Arena
PW070Dec 05 20197:00 PMPeewee LLHoneywood Hurricanes 1North Dufferin CC
AB-GB35Dec 05 20197:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksFlesherton Arena
MB-GB25Dec 06 20199:00 PMMidget RepOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MNH121Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice RepDundalk StormDundalk
PW016Dec 07 20192:20 PMPeewee LLCollingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
MNH130Dec 08 20192:00 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AB-GB10Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksCreemore
J14Dec 08 20194:00 PMJuvenileMinto Mad DogsFlesherton Arena
MA-GB36Dec 08 20196:10 PMMidget RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MA-GB32Dec 09 20198:00 PMMidget RepShelburne AE WolvesFlesherton Arena
MW04Dec 11 20198:15 PMMidget LLWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
AB-GB38Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksFlesherton Arena
MW29Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Central
Dec 14 201910:30 AMInitiation ProgramOsprey Osprey Arena
PW077Dec 14 20194:30 PMPeewee LLHoneywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
MA-GB01Dec 14 20198:30 PMMidget RepClearview CanucksCreemore
PW045Dec 15 20193:00 PMPeewee LLGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
J13Dec 15 20194:00 PMJuvenileHanover FalconsFlesherton Arena
MA-GB34Dec 16 20198:00 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
MW03Dec 18 20198:15 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Flesherton Arena
AB-GB31Dec 19 20197:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesFlesherton Arena
PW037Dec 19 20198:15 PMPeewee LLDundalk StormFlesherton Arena
AB-GB55Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MNH151Dec 21 201911:15 AMNovice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
AB-GB36Dec 21 201912:30 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
J20Dec 21 20194:20 PMJuvenileHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
MNH159Dec 22 20191:10 PMNovice RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MA-GB51Dec 22 20196:45 PMMidget RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
MNH163Dec 28 201911:15 AMNovice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackFlesherton Arena
J10Dec 29 20194:00 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
MW42Dec 30 20197:30 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Central
AB-GB34Jan 02 20207:00 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsFlesherton Arena
PW040Jan 02 20208:15 PMPeewee LLGeorgian Shores LightningFlesherton Arena
AB-GB26Jan 03 20206:30 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
J6Jan 03 20208:30 PMJuvenileCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
MNH181Jan 05 20203:00 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
J12Jan 05 20204:00 PMJuvenileHoneywood HurricanesFlesherton Arena
MA-GB33Jan 06 20208:00 PMMidget RepClearview CanucksFlesherton Arena
MW48Jan 07 20208:00 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 3Central
MW57Jan 08 20208:15 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 2Flesherton Arena
MNH187Jan 11 202011:30 AMNovice RepOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MW24Jan 12 20207:00 PMMidget LLClearview Canucks 2Stayner
PW086Jan 13 20207:30 PMPeewee LLOsprey HawksOsprey
MW64Jan 19 20207:00 PMMidget LLShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dan Teeter & Son Trucking
  • Better Measures
  • Bernards Quality Cars
    
  • Mulligan Builders
  • Sinclair Auctions
  • Flesherton Pharmacy
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 8:44 AM