Flesherton Arena, Venues, Tyke, 2017-2018 (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(8-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
[NLLAP11]
PeeWee Rep
(14-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GBPC11]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BLLCP08]
Midget LL
(8-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MLLAP05]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GBAD11]
Juvenile
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
3-4 yr olds Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
(2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[NLLAP09]
Atom LL
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28010203
Bantam Rep
(0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-B-DD-S2-2]
Novice Rep
(2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-NE-DD-S1-2]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBBA18]
Midget Rep
(4-2)
8:55 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBMA06]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NLLAP12]
Midget LL
(1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[MLLAP04]
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BLLCP06]
Midget LL
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[TW09]
Atom LL
(1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[ALLAP14]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[O-M-DD-S2-1]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
3-4 (5-6) Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
(2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ALLAP16]
Novice Rep
(8-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-NE-DD-S1-3]
04050607080910
Bantam Rep
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-B-DD-S2-4]
Atom LL
(1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[ALLAP15]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBBA05]
Midget Rep
(1-2)
8:55 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GBMA05]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[MLLAS21]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-NE-DD-S1-5]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[O-M-DD-S2-3]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
11121314151617
Midget Rep
(4-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
[O-M-DD-S2-5]
Juvenile
(2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[W-J-B3]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[ADChamp2]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NBChampF1]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(8-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[O-NE-DD-F-1]
18192021222324
Novice Rep
(11-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[O-NE-DD-F-2]
Bantam Rep
(0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-B-DD-F-2]
Juvenile
8:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[W-J-B4]
Juvenile
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NLLACO2]
PeeWee Rep
(5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[PCConsF1]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BLLCCH1]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NBChampF3]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[PCConsF3]
25262728293031
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[ADChamp4]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-B-DD-F-4]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Flesherton Arena
Highway 10 , Flesherton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    6 - 2 - 1
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 3:50 AM