Flesherton Arena, Venues (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee LL
L (2-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[GTPA09]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBAB05]
Bantam Rep
L (5-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBBB01]
All Teams
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Younger Teams Power Skating Sessions
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practic
Midget LL
T (3-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[GTMA05]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
[TW74]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Dundalk
Novice Rep
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBNA08]
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
T (1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[GTAA12]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[O-NEDD-S1-1]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Novice Rep
W (7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[O-NEDD-S1-2]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTBA04]
Midget LL
W (9-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTMA04]
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTBA05]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[GBNA07]
PeeWee LL
L (2-6)
8:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[GTPA11]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WJ- RR-08]
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-MDD-S2-2]
03040506070809
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-MDD-S2-3]
Juvenile
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WJ- RR-05]
Midget LL
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[GTMAS11]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[GBBB02]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GBMA04]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBAB04]
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTBAS21]
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-12)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBAB06]
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
8:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBMA05]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[GTMAS13]
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTBAS23]
Juvenile
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TW25]
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[O-NEDD-F-1]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
2:45 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[O-NEDD-F-2]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
4:50 PM-6:20 PM
Younger Teams Power Skating Sessions
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MAChampF1]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTMACH1]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW03]
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW11]
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTMACH3]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MAChampF3]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTBACH2]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:50 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTBACH4]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Albion Amusements
  • Bernards Quality Cars
  • Flesherton Pharmacy
    
  • Mueller Plumbing
  • Dan Teeter & Son Trucking
  • Mulligan Builders
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Flesherton Arena
Highway 10 , Flesherton, ON  
  • Current Season

    91 - 45 - 23
  • All-Time

    493 - 283 - 81
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 3:40 PM