Flesherton Arena, Venues (Flesherton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (9-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB27]
Midget Rep
8:55 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (3-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[PB-GB50]
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[BLL052]
Midget LL
W (3-1)
8:55 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[MLL041]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[NB-GB29]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB47]
Juvenile
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[JR-21]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (3-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[AW014]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Juvenile
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[JR-19]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BB-GB30]
Midget Rep
W (1-0)
8:55 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MA-GB03]
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (3-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[BLL053]
Midget LL
W (4-0)
8:55 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MLL045]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB25]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE
[AC-GB39]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (11-4)
12:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AW018]
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE
[AC-GB43]
05060708091011
Juvenile
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[JR-17]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (11-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[BB-GB24]
Midget Rep
L (0-2)
8:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MA-GB27]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (16-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[NB-GB22]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[BLL054]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:55 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MA-GB25]
Midget LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
L (3-12)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[NW29]
Atom LL
W (4-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[AW012]
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (6-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB21]
Midget Rep
W (10-0)
8:55 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[MA-GB01]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
[NW25]
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BLL051]
Midget LL
8:55 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[NB-GB28]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[PB-GB45]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[JR-16]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
OMHA I.P Festival
Novice LL
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Juvenile
L (0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[JR-15]
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (11-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB29]
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
8:55 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MA-GB26]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PB-GB49]
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BLL059]
Midget LL
8:55 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MLL044]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[NB-GB24]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
[AC-GB40]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
[NW24]
Novice Rep
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BB-GB25]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MA-GB23]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[BLL056]
Midget LL
8:55 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
[MLL047]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB23]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AC-GB41]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[TW12]
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:15 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
[AW017]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[BB-GB22]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:55 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MA-GB24]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PB-GB46]
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:55 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
[MLL043]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[TW08]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB30]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB44]
Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Bernards Quality Cars
  • Albion Amusements
  • Mulligan Builders
    
  • Better Measures
  • Colton's Garage
  • Sinclair Auctions
    
  • Markdale Foodland
  • Boyd Bros.
  • D.V. Electric Auto Parts Plus
    
  • N.D. Smith Carpentry
  • C.M. Boudreau Trucking
  • Randy Gibbons Trucking
    
  • Fleshcon
  • Mueller Plumbing
  • O'Donnell Enterprises
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Flesherton Arena
Highway 10 , Flesherton, ON  
  • Current Season

    31 - 19 - 2
  • All-Time

    331 - 198 - 49
Printed from fleshertonminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 10:18 PM